ҳ |  ɼ  |  ư |    |  ͼƬ  
     
 
 
2011öľýë
2011 DATO THENG BOOK CUP MALAYSIAN MEDIA BADMINTON TOURNAMENT
ھ
ijý
Ǿ
MCA
THE STAR
ձ
 
Time Game Group Court
9.30
1
A
1 & 2
5-0
˫
/ӿ
ʤ
³ɷ/ͩԴ
21-3
21-6
˫
֣Ҷ/֣
ʤ
21-10
21-10
˫
ӹ/
ʤ
־/ʥ
21-8
21-4
˫
ع/֣
ʤ
21-7
21-4
˫
ż˳/Ӣ
ʤ
ΰȨ/
21-3
21-4
 
2
B
3 & 4
4-1
˫
Ļ/
ʤ
/
21-9
21-3
˫
ز/
ʤ
½/
21-11
21-5
˫
ʤ
21-6
21-2
˫
ֱ/
/ޱ
14-21
21-16
19-21
˫
Ϊ/
ʤ
ʷ/
15-21
21-11
21-8
 
3
C
8 & 9
4-1
˫
/
¹/ٿ
21-11
16-21
18-21
˫
/
ʤ
͢/»
21-19
21-18
˫
ʽ/
ʤ
Ƶ/
21-16
21-8
˫
֣Ȼ/лʫ
ʤ
/
21-12
21-13
˫
֣¡/ا
ʤ
21-6
21-15
 
4
D
5 & 6
3-2
˫
֣/
ʤ
ΰ/ҫ
21-14
21-4
˫
/˼ܷ
ʤ
ƽ/֣Զ
21-9
21-14
˫
ֽ/ƽ
ܺ/ҫ
16-21
21-9
˫
ƺǿ/
ʤ
Ī/
21-12
21-12
˫
/
ΰ/
W/O
W/O
 
5
D
7 & 10
5-0
˫
/
ʤ
MAZLAN/RAHMUAN
21-10
21-9
˫
/Ҷ֥
ʤ
/Ϳǿ
21-9
21-9
˫
ƹ/
ʤ
ȷ/
21-15
21-9
˫
ʤ
׽/
21-11
21-11
˫
´/º
ʤ
ˮ/
21-10
21-13
11.00
6
A
1 & 2
5-0
˫
ENG WENG LONG/CHENG SHIN WEN
ʤ
ʥ/³ɷ
21-6
21-2
˫
CHIA CHING HIE/TAN YU CHUAN
ʤ
־/˷
21-11
21-9
˫
LIM BEE GUAN/THENG BOOK
ʤ
/ΰȨ
21-4
21-7
˫
NG CHEW FAH/TAN SAU HANG
ʤ
ֻ/
21-5
21-5
˫
TAN SEOW JUA/WONG KOK SOON
ʤ
ͩԴ/
21-11
21-3
 
7
B
3 & 4
5-0
˫
STUART MICHEAL
ʤ
21-11
21-10
˫
MICHEAL CHEANG/SEAN LEE TINLING
ʤ
Т/
21-1
21-2
˫
YUSOF YAHYA/RODZI ABDULLAH
ʤ
ֱ/
6-21
4-21
˫
NELSON NG/JESSIE LIM
ʤ
ز/
21-16
21-11
˫
KESAVAN KEECHA/KAMARUL ARIFFIN
ʤ
Ļ/
21-18
21-9
 
8
C
8 & 9
3-2
˫
͢/¹
16-21
19-21
˫
Ҷ/»
ʤ
״/
21-5
21-8
˫
뻪ʢ/Ҧά
ٿ/
14-21
12-21
˫
׿ƽ/
ʤ
21-15
21-11
˫
ʤ
21-19
21-12
 
9
D
5 & 6
2-3
˫
ƽ/־
ƹ/º
12-21
12-21
˫
/˼ܷ
ʤ
/Ҷ֥
21-5
21-5
˫
ֽ/
´/
13-21
9-21
˫
ƺǿ/
ʤ
21-11
21-8
˫
֣/
/
21-18
14-21
16-21
 
10
D
7 & 10
2-3
˫
ˮ/
ʤ
21-3
21-3
˫
л/ΰ
4-21
10-21
˫
/MAZLAN
ΰ/
19-21
11-21
˫
/Ϳǿ
ƽ/֣Զ
4-21
13-21
˫
ȷ/RAHIMAN
ʤ
ܺ/
21-14
21-13
12.30
11
A
1 & 2
3-2
˫
ENG WENG LONG/TAN YU CHUAN
ʤ
/ӿ
21-5
21-13
˫
TAN SAU HANG/NG CHEW FAH
֣ҵ/֣
17-21
20-22
˫
LIM BEE GUAN/THENG BOOK
ʤ
ż˳/ΰ
21-9
21-12
˫
TANG SIN NGOON/ONG WEE LING
ʤ
ع/֣
21-7
21-11
˫
WONG KOK SOON/TAN SEOW JUAI
ӹ/
21-18
16-21
17-21
 
12
B
3 & 4
5-0
˫
STUART MICHEAL/WONG KOK MUN
ʤ
½/
21-7
21-4
˫
NELSON NG/JESSIE LIM
ʤ
/ޱ
21-14
21-12
˫
YUSOF YAHYA/RODZI ABDULLAH
ʤ
/
21-8
21-5
˫
MICHEAL CHEANG/YAP YOKE LIN
ʤ
/
21-6
21-12
˫
KAMARUL ARIFFIN/ART CHEN
ʤ
μ/ʷ
21-5
21-2
 
13
C
8 & 9
1-4
˫
ʤ
½/뻪ʢ
21-17
21-19
˫
֣Ȼ/лʫ
/
13-21
7-21
˫
֣¡/
ι/
12-21
12-21
˫
ا/
Ҷ/»
9-21
13-21
˫
/
/׿ƽ
16-21
W/O
 
14
D
5 & 6
3-2
˫
ƹ/
ʤ
/
21-6
21-3
˫
/Ҷ֥
ƽ/֣Զ
18-21
17-21
˫
º/´
ʤ
ҫ/ΰ
21-15
21-18
˫
ܺ/
13-21
17-21
˫
/
ʤ
ҫ/ΰ
21-7
21-12
 
15
D
7 & 10
4-1
˫
־/ֽ
ȷ/RAHIMAN
14-21
11-21
˫
/˼ܷ
ʤ
21-4
21-8
˫
ƺǿ/
ʤ
ˮ/
21-13
21-17
˫
ƽ/
ʤ
ΰ/л
21-6
21-5
˫
֣/
ʤ
Ϳǿ/MAZNAN
21-18
21-17
 
14.00
DRAW & BREAK
 
14.30
16
Q
1 & 2
3-0
˫
STUART MICHAEL/KAMARUL ARIFFIN
ʤ
/֣ҵ
21-18
18-21
21-14
˫
MICHEAL CHEANG/SEAN LEE YIN LING
ʤ
ΰ/֣
21-7
21-4
˫
YUSOF YAHYA/RODZI ABDULLAH
ʤ
/ӿ
21-16
21-7
˫
VS
˫
VS
 
17
Q
3 & 4
3-0
˫
/
ʤ
º/ƹ
21-17
15-21
21-19
˫
/
ʤ
/Ҷ֥
21-18
21-9
˫
ا/֣¡
ʤ
´/
21-6
21-11
˫
VS
˫
VS
 
18
Q
5 & 6
3-0
˫
½/뻪ʢ
ʤ
21-18
21-15
˫
Ҷ/»
ʤ
ز/
21-11
21-7
˫
/׿ƽ
ʤ
Ļ/
21-14
21-8
˫
VS
˫
VS
 
19
Q
7 & 10
3-0
˫
ENG WENG LENG/LIM BEE GUAN
ʤ
־/
21-7
21-10
˫
CHONG KOK SOON/CHIA CHING JIE
ʤ
/
21-16
19-21
21-16
˫
CHONG SHU WEN/TAN SAU HANG
ʤ
֣/ƽ
21-10
21-12
˫
VS
˫
VS
16.00
20
SEMI
3 & 4 & 8
3-2
˫
ENG WENG LENG/CHUNG SHU WEN
ʤ
21-12
21-17
˫
ONG HWEE LENG/TAN SIN NGOON
/
11-21
6-21
˫
LIM BEE GUAN/TAN YU CHUAN
ʤ
뻪ʢ/½
21-16
21-14
˫
NG CHEW FAH/TAN SEOW JUAI
Ҷ/»
8-21
7-21
˫
WONG KOK SOON/TAN SAU HANG
ʤ
/׿ƽ
21-11
21-16
 
21
SEMI
5 & 6 & 9
3-2
˫
ʽ/
ʤ
KESAVAN KEECHA/WONG KOK MUN
21-12
24-22
˫
/
ʤ
MICHEAL CHEANG/SEAN LEE YIN LING
21-12
21-17
˫
֣¡/ا
YUSOF YAHYA/RODZII ABDULLAH
20-22
15-21
˫
֣Ȼ/лʫ
NELSON NG/JESSIE LIM
13-21
15-21
˫
/
ʤ
STUART MICHAEL/KAMARUL ARIFFIN
21-17
21-17
17.30
22
3/4
3 & 4 & 8
2-3
˫
ʤ
KESAVAN KEECHA/WONG KOK MUN
21-8
21-18
˫
/׿ƽ
YUSOF YAHYA/SEAN LEE YIN LING
9-21
5-21
˫
MICHAEL CHEANG/RODZI ABDULLAH
21-18
17-21
12-12
˫
Ҷ/»
ʤ
NELSON NG/JESSIE LIM
15-21
21-14
23-21
˫
Ҧά/뻪ʢ
KAMARUL ARIFFIN/ART CHEN
26-24
13-21
11-21
 
23
FINAL
5 & 6 & 9
0-3
˫
ENG YEO LIANG/CHOY SHEE WEI
/
12-21
8-21
˫
TAN SEOW JUAI/CHIA CHING JIE
֣¡/
14-21
14-21
˫
LIM BEE GUAN/TAN YU CHUAN
ʽ/
14-21
12-21
˫
VS
˫
VS