主页  |  赛程与成绩  |  球员  |  图片  
     
  赛程与成绩  
 

23.9.10 星期四

11:00
PRESS CONFERENCE & DRAW
24.9.10 星期五
14:30
开幕仪式
15:30
一号桌
洲际杯 张漠(加)
VS
雅蒂拉(墨)
9-11
8-11
9-11
11-5
8-11
二号桌
洲际杯 杨芬(刚果)
VS
李瑨丽(纽西兰)
8-11
9-11
10-12
8-11
16:15
一号桌
A1-冯天薇(新)
VS
A3-帖雅娜(港)
4-11
7-11
5-11
11-4
11-5
10-12
 
二号桌
A2-郭跃(中)
VS
A4-帕蒂卡(波)
11-5
11-4
11-5
11-9
17:00
一号桌
洲际杯 张漠(加)
VS
李瑨丽(纽西兰)
10-12
4-11
11-9
11-7
11-7
7-11
11-9
二号桌
洲际杯 杨芬(刚果)
VS
雅蒂拉(墨)
11-2
11-6
12-10
11-5
17:45
一号桌
B1-郭焱(中)
VS
B3-平野早矢香(日)
11-8
11-4
11-7
11-8
二号桌
B2-朴美英(韩)
VS
B4-黄怡桦(台)
11-8
11-8
11-7
11-6
18:30
一号桌
洲际杯 张漠(加)
VS
杨芬(刚果)
11-9
5-11
5-11
6-11
8-11
二号桌
洲际杯 李瑨丽(纽西兰)
VS
雅蒂拉(墨
7-11
11-8
9-11
14-16
8-11
19:15
一号桌
C1-金璟娥(韩)
VS
C3-托特(匈)
11-9
11-6
7-11
11-7
11-9
二号桌
C2-福原爱(日)
VS
C4-马莉薇(马)
11-4
11-4
8-11
6-11
9-11
12-10
11-8
20:00
一号桌
D1王越古(新)
VS
D3-吴佳多(德)
11-5
9-11
11-3
11-4
10-12
11-4
20:45
一号桌
D2-姜华珺(港)
VS
D4-杨芬(刚果)
11-6
11-6
11-9
11-8
25.9.10 星期六
10:00
一号桌
A1-冯天薇(新)
VS
A2-郭跃(中)
11-13
18-16
4-11
11-9
10-12
11-5
7-11
二号桌
A3-帖雅那(港)
VS
A4-帕蒂卡(波)
8-11
11-5
12-10
11-7
8-11
12-10
10:45
一号桌
B1-郭焱(中)
VS
B2-朴美英(韩)
12-10
11-4
12-10
11-5
二号桌
B3-平野早矢香(日)
VS
B4-黄怡桦(台)
弃权
11:30
一号桌
C1-金璟娥(韩)
VS
C2-福原爱(日)
13-11
9-11
11-6
8-11
11-3
14-12
二号桌
C3-托特(匈牙利
VS
C4-马莉薇(马)
11-7
11-6
11-4
11-4
12:15
一号桌
D1-王越古(新)
VS
D2-姜华珺(港)
6-11
8-11
11-7
11-3
11-7
18-16
二号桌
D3-吴佳多(德)
VS
D4-杨芬(刚果)
11-9
11-9
10-12
11-4
8-11
14-12
14:00
一号桌
A2-郭跃(中)
VS
A3-帖雅娜(港)
6-11
11-6
11-4
11-6
11-5
二号桌
A1-冯天薇(新)
VS
A4-帕蒂卡(波)
12-10
11-9
13-11
11-6
14:45
一号桌
B2-朴美英(韩)
VS
B3-平野早矢香(日)
弃权
二号桌
B1-郭焱(中)
VS
B4-黄怡桦(台)
11-7
11-6
11-5
11-8
15:30
一号桌
C2-福原爱(日)
VS
C3-托特(匈牙利)
11-5
11-7
11-7
11-4
二号桌
C1-金璟娥(韩)
VS
C4-马莉薇(马)
11-5
11-6
11-4
11-4
16:15
一号桌
D2-姜华珺(港)
VS
D3-吴佳多(德)
11-8
8-11
11-7
11-2
11-7
二号桌
D1-王越古(新)
VS
D4-杨芬(刚果)
8-11
11-7
10-12
1-6
11-9
11-5
17:30
第2阶段抽签
19:00
8强 1
郭跃(中)
VS
朴美英(韩)
11-6
11-3
11-4
11-5
19:45
8强 2
姜华珺(港)
VS
金璟娥(韩)
11-4
11-3
11-7
11-5
20:30
8强 3
王越古(新)
VS
帖雅娜(港)
5-11
8-11
11-7
8-11
6-11
21:15
8强 4
福原爱(日)
VS
郭焱(中)
13-11
6-11
8-11
3-11
2-11
26.9.10 星期日
19:00
半决赛 1
郭跃(中)
姜华珺(港)
7-11
5-11
6-11
3-11
19:45
半决赛 2
郭焱(中)
帖雅娜(港)
11-6
10-12
10-12
8-11
11-5
11-5
11-7
21:00
季殿军赛
郭跃(中)
帖雅娜(港)
11-2
11-9
8-11
11-7
11-7
21:45
决赛
姜华珺(港)
郭焱(中)
9-11
6-11
7-11
11-9
9-11