主页  |  赛程  |  成绩  |  队伍  |   图片
     
 
 
2011 AYAM A1 - 2nd JUNIOR BASKETBALL LEAGUE
COURT 1
12 Mar Saturday
Time GAME CAT GROUP TEAM A VS TEAM B RESULT  
9:00
1
U15B
C
CHYABA A
vs
CEMPAKA A
28-23
9:40
2
U15B
H
TENBY
vs
CEMPAKA B
10-33
10:20
3
U15G
C
DREAMINDER
vs
SURVIVAL
24-20
11:00
4
U15G
A
SMK BU3
vs
BLAZES
Postponed(18 Mar Friday)
11:40
5
U15B
D
SM SM2
vs
YUK CHAI
11-71
12:20
6
U15B
G
KWANG HUA
vs
SMK BU3
18-55
13:30
OPENING CEREMONY
14:00
7
U15G
B
HONG WEI
vs
JENYU
21-33
14:40
8
U15G
C
SURVIVAL
vs
YAK CHEE WHITE
17-32
15:20
9
U15B
A
CONFUCION C
vs
KUEN CHENG 1
3-63
16:00
10
U15B
B
KWONG HON
vs
SHADOW THRILLER
17-28
16:40
11
U15B
E
CONFUCION D
vs
DNA
5-49
17:20
12
U15B
F
TJ 2
vs
KKBA RED
19-54
13 Mar Sunday
Time GAME CAT GROUP TEAM A VS TEAM B RESULT  
9:00
13
U15B
B
SJBC
vs
KWONG HON
61-17
9:40
14
U15B
D
CONFUCION B
vs
SM SM2
46-8
10:20
15
U15B
F
SURVIVAL A
vs
TJ 2
20-19
11:00
16
U15B
E
DNA
vs
SM SM1
42-10
11:40
17
U15B
B
NBL ACADEMY
vs
SHADOW THRILLER
18-27
12:20
18
U15B
D
YUK CHAI
vs
BLAZES
Postponed(18 Mar Friday)
13:00
19
U15B
G
SMK BU3
vs
SURVIVAL B
77-7
13:40
20
U15G
A
KUEN CHENG
vs
SMK BU3
3-63
14:20
21
U15B
A
KUEN CHENG 1
vs
MUAR BA
33-45
15:00
22
U15B
C
CEMPAKA A
vs
UNITED
13-38
15:40
23
U15B
H
CEMPAKA B
vs
CONFUCION A
19-67
16:20
24
U15B
G
KUEN CHENG 2
vs
KWANG HUA
22-29
18 Mar Friday
Time GAME CAT GROUP TEAM A VS TEAM B RESULT  
13:20
18
U15B
D
YUK CHAI
vs
BLAZES
31-15
14:00
25
U15B
C
TJ 1
vs
CHYABA A
0-20(WO)
-
14:40
26
U15B
G
CONFUCION B
vs
YUK CHAI
35-31
15:20
27
U15B
E
SM SM1
vs
CHYABA B
27-39
16:00
28
U15B
D
SM SM2
vs
BLAZES
14-36
19 Mar Saturday
Time GAME CAT GROUP TEAM A VS TEAM B RESULT  
10:00
29
U15B
B
KWONG HON
vs
NBL ACADEMY
23-19
10:40
30
U15B
C
CHYABA A
vs
UNITED
14-41
11:20
31
U15B
B
SHADOW THRILLER
vs
SJBC
0-20
-
12:00
32
U15B
F
SAN YUK
vs
TJ 2
37-25
12:40
33
U15B
H
CONFUCION A
vs
TENBY
67-8
13:20
34
U15B
E
CHYABA B
vs
DNA
10-58
14:00
35
U15B
A
CONFUCION C
vs
KKBA BLUE
17-65
20 Mar Sunday
Time GAME CAT GROUP TEAM A VS TEAM B RESULT  
10:00
36
U15B
G
SURVIVAL B
vs
KUEN CHENG 2
13-52
10:40
37
U15B
C
CEMPAKA A
vs
TJ 1
20-0(WO)
-
11:20
38
U15B
A
KKBA BLUE
vs
KUEN CHENG 1
25-41
12:00
39
U15B
F
SAN YUK
vs
SURVIVAL A
35-44
12:40
40
U15B
G
KWANG HUA
vs
SURVIVAL B
28-13
13:20
41
U15B
E
SM SM1
vs
CONFUCION D
12-19
14:00
42
U15B
F
KKBA RED
vs
SAN YUK
47-21
14:20
43
U15B
D
BLAZES
vs
CONFUCION B
10-28
15:00
44
U15G
A
BLAZES
vs
PROSPORT
2-51
25 Mar Friday
Time GAME CAT GROUP TEAM A VS TEAM B RESULT  
20:00
45
U15B
16
CONFUSION B
vs
SHADOW THRILLER
21-7
20:45
46
U15B
16
CONFUCION D
vs
KKBA RED
17-51
21:30
47
U15B
16
CONFUSION A
vs
YUK CHAI
23-16
22:15
48
U15B
16
MUAR BA
vs
KWANG HUA
31-12
26 Mar Saturday
Time GAME CAT GROUP TEAM A VS TEAM B RESULT  
10:00
49
U15B
Q
UNITED
vs
CONFUSION B
37-25
10:40
50
U15B
Q
KKBA RED
vs
MUAR BA
34-44
11:20
51
U15G
X
JENYU
vs
PROSPORT
19-28
12:00
52
U15G
Y
SMK BU3
vs
DREAMINDER
29-13
12:40
53
U15B
SEMI
DNA
vs
CONFUSION A
37-40
13:20
54
U15G
X
PROSPORT
vs
YAK CHEE WHITE
23-37
14:00
55
U15G
Y
HONG WEI
vs
SMK BU3
10-75
14:40
56
U15B
SEMI
UNITED
vs
MUAR BA
27-54
15:20
57
U15G
X
YAK CHEE WHITE
vs
JENYU
36-6
16:00
58
U15G
Y
DREAMINDER
vs
HONG WEI
33-20
27 Mar Sunday
Time GAME CAT GROUP TEAM A VS TEAM B RESULT  
9:00
59
U15G
3/4
PROSPORT
vs
DREAMINDER
26-27
9:40
60
U15B
3/4
DNA
vs
UNITED
43-32
10:20
61
U15G
FINAL
YAK CHEE WHITE
vs
SMK BU3
46-35
11:00
62
U15B
FINAL
CONFUSION A
vs
MUAR BA
29-40
12:00
Prizes Giving Ceremony
2011 AYAM A1 - 2nd JUNIOR BASKETBALL LEAGUE
COURT 2
12 Mar Saturday
Time GAME CAT GROUP TEAM A VS TEAM B RESULT  
9:00
1
U12B
B
DESA JAYA
vs
SAN YUK
27-39
9:40
2
U12B
C
CHYABA
vs
JENJAROM
11-40
10:20
3
U12B
B
SOO JIN
vs
SURVIVAL
51-12
Statistics
11:00
4
U12B
A
MUN YEE
vs
YUK CHAI
24-45
11:40
5
U12G
A
DESA JAYA
vs
SERDANG BARU 2
6-52
Statistics
12:20
6
U12G
B
SAN YUK
vs
YUK CHAI
8-51
13:30
OPENING CEREMONY
14:00
7
U12G
A
SERDANG BARU 2
vs
SOO JIN
47-2
14:40
8
U12G
B
JENJAROM
vs
KWONG HON
43-17
15:20
9
U12B
A
KWONG HON
vs
TENBY
38-13
16:00
10
U12B
C
JENJAROM
vs
NBL ACADEMY
56-10
16:40
11
U15B
A
KKBA BLUE
vs
MUAR BA
16-67
17:20
12
U15B
B
NBL ACADEMY
vs
SJBC
8-73
13 Mar Sunday
Time GAME CAT GROUP TEAM A VS TEAM B RESULT  
9:00
13
U15B
A
MUAR BA
vs
CONFUCION C
76-0
9:40
14
U15B
C
UNITED
vs
TJ 1
20-0
10:20
15
U12B
A
MUN YEE
vs
TENBY
54-5
11:00
16
U12B
B
SURVIVAL
vs
DESA JAYA
31-36
11:40
17
U12B
A
YUK CHAI
vs
KWONG HON
41-10
12:20
18
U12G
B
YUK CHAI
vs
JENJAROM
37-29
13:00
19
U12G
A
SOO JIN
vs
DESA JAYA
33-6
13:40
20
U12B
B
SOO JIN
vs
DESA JAYA
49-24
14:20
21
U15G
B
JENYU
vs
YAK CHEE RED
15-11
15:00
22
U15G
C
YAK CHEE WHITE
vs
DREAMINDER
37-3
15:40
23
U15B
F
KKBA RED
vs
SURVIVAL A
45-19
16:20
24
U15B
E
CHYABA B
vs
CONFUCION D
16-19
18 Mar Friday
Time GAME CAT GROUP TEAM A VS TEAM B RESULT  
13:20
26
U15G
A
PROSPORT
vs
SMK BU3
23-39
14:00
25
U15B
D
Kuen Cheng 2
vs
SMKBU3
15-54
14:40
4
U15G
A
SMK BU3
vs
BLAZES
20-0
-
15:20
27
U15G
B
HONG WEI
vs
SCUB B
37-6
16:00
28
U15G
C
YAK CHEE WHITE
vs
SCUB A
32-19
19 Mar Saturday
Time GAME CAT GROUP TEAM A VS TEAM B RESULT  
10:00
36
U12G
B
KWONG HON
vs
SAN YUK
28-23
10:40
30
U12B
A
KWONG HON
vs
MUN YEE
22-33
11:20
31
U12B
A
TENBY
vs
YUK CHAI
4-85
12:00
32
U12G
B
KWONG HON
vs
YUK CHAI
16-40
12:40
33
U12B
B
SAN YUK
vs
SOO JIN
29-19
13:20
34
U15G
A
KUEN CHENG
vs
PROSPORT
10-44
14:00
35
U15G
B
YAK CHEE RED
vs
HONG WEI
18-21
20 Mar Sunday
Time GAME CAT GROUP TEAM A VS TEAM B RESULT  
10:00
29
U12G
B
JENJAROM
vs
SAN YUK
38-18
10:40
37
U12B
B
SURVIVAL
vs
SAN YUK
6-48
11:20
38
U12B
C
NBL ACADEMY
vs
CHYABA
25-32
12:00
39
U15G
B
JENYU
vs
SCUD B
24-5
12:40
40
U15G
C
DREAMINDER
vs
SCUD A
27-16
13:20
41
U15G
A
BLAZES
vs
KUEN CHENG
9-40
14:00
42
U15G
B
SCUD B
vs
YAK CHEE RED
6-20
14:20
43
U15G
C
SCUD A
vs
SURVIVAL
39-34
25 Mar Friday
Time GAME CAT GROUP TEAM A VS TEAM B RESULT  
20:00
44
U15B
16
UNITED
vs
CEMPAKA B
73-3
20:45
45
U15B
16
SMK BU3
vs
CHYABA A
51-18
21:30
46
U15B
16
SJBC
vs
KUEN CHENG 1
29-37
22:15
47
U15B
16
DNA
vs
SURVIVAL A
53-24
26 Mar Saturday
Time GAME CAT GROUP TEAM A VS TEAM B RESULT  
10:00
48
U15B
Q
CONFUSION A
vs
SMK BU3
39-36
10:40
49
U15B
Q
KUEN CHENG 1
vs
DNA
18-35
11:20
50
U12B
X
CHYABA
vs
YUK CHAI
9-44
12:00
51
U12B
Y
JENJAROM
vs
MUN YEE
25-32
12:40
52
U12G
SEMI
YUK CHAI
vs
SOO JIN
32-2
13:20
53
U12B
X
YUK CHAI
vs
SOO JIN
42-20
14:00
54
U12B
Y
MUN YEE
vs
SAN YUK
14-35
14:40
55
U12G
SEMI
SERDANG BARU 2
vs
JENJAROM
25-23
15:20
56
U12B
X
SOO JIN
vs
CHYABA
19-7
16:00
57
U12B
Y
SAN YUK
vs
JENJAROM
39-12
27 Mar Sunday
Time GAME CAT GROUP TEAM A VS TEAM B RESULT  
9:00
58
U12G
3/4
SOO JIN
vs
JENJAROM
10-23
9:40
59
U12B
3/4
SOO JIN
vs
MUN YEE
32-18
10:20
60
U12B
FINAL
YUK CHAI
vs
SAN YUK
30-28
11:00
61
U12G
FINAL
SERDANG BARU 2
vs
YUK CHAI
33-40
12:00
Prizes Giving Ceremony