主页  |  赛程  |  成绩  |  队伍  |  规则  |  图片
     
 
 
AYAM A1 JUNIOR BASKETBALL LEAGUE 2010
COURT 1
17-04-2010 Saturday
Time GAME CAT GROUP TEAM A VS TEAM B RESULT
1500
1
U15B
B
Bukit Gambir B
vs
Kwong Hon Team 8
36-6
1530
2
U15G
B
Bukit Gambir
vs
Survival
20-0
1600
3
U15B
D
Golden Apple
vs
Survival B
12-38
1630
4
U12B
A
Kwong Hon 2
vs
Jenjarom
10-26
1700
5
U12G
A
Kwong Hon P2
vs
Jenjarom
4-30
1730
6
U15G
A
SCUD
vs
SJK(C) Yuk Chai
22-43
1800
7
U15B
B
Kwong Hon Team 8
vs
SEMASSUR
7-47
1830
8
U15B
B
Bukit Gambir B
vs
Chyaba A
24-33
18-04-2010 Sunday
Time GAME CAT GROUP TEAM A VS TEAM B RESULT
0930
9
U15B
A
Chyaba B
vs
SLSTTLS
30-4
1000
10
U15B
B
Bukit Gambir B
vs
Kuen Cheng A
11-28
1030
Opening Ceremony
1130
11
U12B
A
SJK(C) Yuk Chai
vs
Song Hua
38-6
1200
12
U12G
A
SJK(C) Yuk Chai
vs
Golden Strawberry
44-0
1230
13
U15G
A
Kuen Cheng B
vs
SJK(C) Yuk Chai
2-47
1400
14
U15B
A
Survival A
vs
Chyaba B
Postponed
1430
15
U15B
B
Kuen Cheng A
vs
Chyaba A
14-19
1500
16
U15B
B
SEMASSUR
vs
Bukit Gambir B
13-21
1530
17
U12B
A
Song Hua
vs
NBL Academy
18-11
1600
18
U15G
A
Yongster
vs
Kuen Cheng B
23-0
1630
19
U15G
A
SJK(C) Yuk Chai
vs
Song Hua
36-11
1700
20
U15B
A
Yak Chee Black
vs
Survival A
7-20
1730
21
U12B
A
NBL Academy
vs
SJK(C) Yuk Chai
4-39
1800
22
U15B
D
NBL Academy
vs
Dengkil
14-16 OT
1830
23
U15G
A
SCUD
vs
Yongster
42-9
24-04-2010 Saturday
Time GAME CAT GROUP TEAM A VS TEAM B RESULT
1600
24
U15G
A
SCUD
vs
Song Hua
29-14
1630
25
U15G
A
SJK (C) Yuk Chai
vs
Yongster
71-5
1700
26
U12G
A
SJK (C) Yuk Chai
vs
Kwong Hon P2
20-0
1730
27
U12B
A
Kwong Hon 2
vs
Song Hua
6-28
1800
28
U15B
A
Survival A
vs
SLSTTLS
49-0
1830
Kwong Hon P1
vs
MM2H
Postponed
1900
30
U15B
B
Kwong Hon Team 8
vs
Chyaba A
10-61
1930
31
U15B
A
Lian Feng
vs
Chyaba B
18-9
25-04-2010 Sunday
Time GAME CAT GROUP TEAM A VS TEAM B RESULT
0930
42
U12G
A
Jenjarom
vs
SJK (C)Yuk Chai
9-46
1000
32
U12B
B
Kwong Hon 1
vs
Chyaba
22-6
1030
33
U15B
B
Kuen Cheng A
vs
SEMASSUR
22-12
1100
34
U15B
A
Lian Feng
vs
Yak Chee Black
22-16
1130
35
U12B
A
Song Hua
vs
Jenjarom
19-22
1200
36
U12B
A
NBL Academy
vs
Kwong Hon 2
14-11
1230
37
U12G
A
Golden Strawberry
vs
Jenjarom
6-30
1300
38
U15B
B
Kwong Hon Team 8
vs
Kuen Cheng A
7-45
1330
39
U15B
A
SLSTTLS
vs
Lian Feng
9-60
1400
14
U15B
A
Survival A
vs
Chyaba B
20-0
1430
40
U15B
B
SEMASSUR
vs
Chyaba A
20-32
1500
41
U12B
A
Jenjarom
vs
NBL Academy
20-14
1530
42
U12G
A
Jenjarom
vs
SJK (C)Yuk Chai
0-10
1600
43
U12B
A
Kwong Hon 2
vs
SJK (C)Yuk Chai
4-44
1630
44
U15G
A
SCUD
vs
Kuen Cheng B
21-7
1700
45
U15B
A
Lian Feng
vs
Survival A
21-29
1730
46
U12B
A
SJK (C)Yuk Chai
vs
Jenjarom
26-15
01/05/2010 Saturday
Time GAME CAT GROUP TEAM A VS TEAM B RESULT  
1000
47
U12G
S
Yuk Chai
vs
Kuala Langat
53-10
1045
48
U15B
Q
Yuk Chai
vs
Kuen Cheng A
47-30
1130
49
U15B
Q
Kuen Cheng B
vs
Survival A
31-46
1215
50
U12B
S
Yuk Chai
vs
Kuala Langat
56-12
1430
51
U15G
S
Yuk Chai
vs
Cempaka
74-8
1515
52
U15B
S
Yuk Chai
vs
Survival A
43-50
02/05/2010 Sunday (FINAL)
Time GAME CAT GROUP TEAM A VS TEAM B RESULT  
1000
53
U12G
3/4
Kuala Langat
vs
Jenjarom
20-28
1045
54
U12B
3/4
Kuala Langat
vs
Chyaba
38-27
1130
55
U15G
3/4
Cempaka
vs
SCUD
18-52
1215
56
U15B
3/4
Yuk Chai
vs
DNA
17-42
1400
57
U12G
F
Yuk Chai
vs
Hong Wei
30-34
1445
58
U12B
F
Yuk Chai
vs
Jenjarom
44-34
1530
59
U15G
F
Yuk Chai
vs
Hong Wei
42-48
Statistics
1615
60
U15B
F
Survival A
vs
Lian Feng
51-34
Statistics
1700
Prizes Giving Ceremony
AYAM A1 JUNIOR BASKETBALL LEAGUE 2010
COURT 2
17-04-2010 Saturday
Time GAME CAT GROUP TEAM A VS TEAM B RESULT
1500
1
U15B
C
Cempaka
vs
Bukit Gambir A
20-10
1530
2
U15G
B
Cempaka
vs
Hong Wei
3-13
1600
3
U15B
D
Dengkil
vs
SJK(C) Yuk Chai
3-32
1630
4
U12B
B
Kuala Langat
vs
Kwong Hon 1
10-6
1700
5
U12G
B
Kuala Langat
vs
Kwong Hon P1
27-0
1730
6
U15B
A
SLSTTLS
vs
Yak Chee Black
0-45
1800
7
U15B
C
Bukit Gambir A
vs
The One
10-12
1830
8
U15G
B
Hong Wei
vs
Bukit Gambir
28-1
18-04-2010 Sunday
Time GAME CAT GROUP TEAM A VS TEAM B RESULT
0930
9
U15B
C
DNA
vs
Bukit Gambir A
33-7
1000
10
U15G
B
Cempaka
vs
Bukit Gambir
4-18
1030
Opening Ceremony
1130
11
U12B
B
Chyaba
vs
MM2H
10-7
1200
12
U15B
D
Survival B
vs
NBL Academy
27-12
1230
13
U15B
C
Cempaka
vs
DNA
8-35
1400
14
U15B
C
Bukit Gambir A
vs
Kuen Cheng B
7-31
1430
15
U15G
B
Bukit Gambir
vs
Kuen Cheng A
14-8
1500
16
U15G
B
Survival
vs
Hong Wei
0-20
1530
17
U12B
B
MM2H
vs
Yak Chee Red
11-9
1600
18
U12G
B
Hong Wei
vs
MM2H
23-0
1630
19
U15B
D
Kuen Cheng B
vs
The One
36-11
1700
20
U15G
B
Kuen Cheng A
vs
Survival
20-0
1730
21
U12B
B
Yak Chee Red
vs
Chyaba
6-13
1800
22
U15B
D
Golden Apple
vs
SJK(C) Yuk Chai
5-43
 
24-04-2010 Saturday
Time GAME CAT GROUP TEAM A VS TEAM B RESULT
1600
23
U15B
D
SJK (C) Yuk Chai
vs
NBL Academy
35-7
1630
24
U15B
A
Yak Chee Black
vs
Chyaba B
Postponed
1700
25
U15B
D
Golden Apple
vs
Dengkil
10-24
1730
26
U12B
B
Yak Chee Red
vs
Kwong Hon 1
0-20
1800
27
U12G
B
Hong Wei
vs
Kwong Hon P1
20-0
1830
28
U15G
A
Yongster
vs
Song Hua
15-23
1900
29
U15B
D
NBL Academy
vs
Golden Apple
7-17
1930
30
U15B
D
Survival B
vs
SJK (C) Yuk Chai
17-32
 
25-04-2010 Sunday
Time GAME CAT GROUP TEAM A VS TEAM B RESULT
0930
24
U15B
A
Yak Chee Black
vs
Chyaba B
32-7
1000
31
U12B
B
Kuala Langat
vs
MM2H
25-20
1030
25
U15B
C
Kuen Cheng B
vs
Cempaka
11-5
1100
26
U15G
B
Kuen Cheng A
vs
Cempaka
5-10
1130
27
U12G
A
Golden Strawberry
vs
Kwong Hon P2
4-8
1200
28
U12G
B
MM2H
vs
Kuala Langat
2-10
1230
29
U15G
A
Kuen Cheng B
vs
Song Hua
4-34
1300
30
U12B
B
Yak Chee Red
vs
Kuala Langat
0-39
1330
31
U15G
B
Hong Wei
vs
Kuen Cheng A
34-3
1400
32
U15G
B
Cempaka
vs
Survival
20-0
1430
33
U15B
C
Cempaka
vs
The One
16-12
1500
34
U15B
C
DNA
vs
Kuen Cheng B
34-16
1530
35
U12B
B
Kwong Hon 1
vs
MM2H
9-18
1600
36
U15B
D
Dengkil
vs
Survival B
18-38
1630
37
U12B
B
Kuala Langat
vs
Chyaba
8-27
1700
38
U12G
B
Kuala Langat
vs
Hong Wei
2-25
1730
39
U15B
C
The One
vs
DNA
11-40
 
01/05/2010 Saturday
Time GAME CAT GROUP TEAM A VS TEAM B RESULT  
1000
47
U15B
Q
DNA
vs
Survival B
56-37
1045
48
U12G
S
Hong Wei
vs
Jenjarom
29-17
1130
49
U12B
S
Chyaba
vs
Jenjarom
16-47
1215
50
U15B
Q
Lian Feng
vs
Chyaba A
56-24
1430
51
U15G
S
Hong Wei
vs
SCUD
36-21
1515
52
U15B
S
DNA
vs
Lian Feng
35-39